null

Happy Plant - Indoor Plant Gifts

*FREE SHIPPING ORDERS OVER $89
  • Happy Plant
  • Happy Plant Gift Ideas
$89.00
  • Bulk Buy Face Masks Protection
  • Native Australian Flowers Delivered
  • Anti-Bacterial Hand Sanitiser Gel 250ml - Helps Protect From Viruses & Germs
Frequently bought together:

Description

 
Indoor Plant Gifts
 
Happy Plant (Dracaena fragrans 'Massangeana') is a flowering plant species that is native throughout tropical Africa. One of the most popular and well-known indoor plants, the Happy Plant can breathe life into indoor spaces thanks to its variegated light and dark green look.

Botanical Name: Dracaena Fragrans Massangeana
Common Name: Happy Plant, Corn Plant, Chinese Money Tree

With its broad strappy leaves and tall woody stems, the Happy Plant is a distinctive and easy to grow houseplant. The Happy Plant is one of the best indoor plants at improving indoor air quality. If you love greenery and clean air, this laid-back plant is great for home or office.

  • Happy Plant
  • Wrapped in Hessian or Tin Bucket
  • Full Size Gift Card
Gifts for plant lovers who love indoor plants.

 

View AllClose